Conseil général LCS

Législature 2021 - 2024

1 ANTONIOLI Florence
2 BERNHARD Michaël
3 BOURBAN-MATHIS Sophie
4 DE LAVALLAZ Valérie
5 DUROUX Christophe
6 GAILLARD Marie
7 GIANADDA Isabelle
8 HAEFLIGER Stéphane
9 LUYET JANIQUE *
10 MICHELOUD Benoït
11 MICHELOUD Florian
12 MOREN Jean-Philippe
13 MUKUNA Gabriel
14 PERRUCHOUD Stéphanie
15 PITTELOUD Christian
16 PITTELOUD Christophe
17 REY Charles-André
18 ROSSIER Virginie
19 SIGGEN Patrick

Législature 2017 - 2020

1 BARRAS Dominique
2 BONVIN Claire-Lise
3 BROCCARD Jean-Michel
4 DUROUX Christophe *
5 FAUCHERE Régine
6 FELLAY Gilles
7 GACHNANG Mathieu
8 GIANADDA Isabelle
9 JACQUIER Michaël
10 LEGER Jean-Charles
11 MICHELOUD Benoît
12 MOREN Jean-Philippe
13 MUKUNA Gabriel Akanga
14 PITTELOUD Christian *
15 PITTELOUD Christophe
16 PRAZ Thierry *
17 REY Charles-André
18 ROSSIER Virginie
19 SCHUPBACH Pierre
20 SIERRO Christophe
21 TRABACCHI Sophie
22 VARONE Gérard
23 ZUCHUAT Raphaël

Législature 2013 - 2016

1 BARRAS Dominique
2 BATTAGLIA Nadia
3 BENEY Antonella
4 BEYTRISON Pierre-André
5 BONVIN Claire Lise
6 BROCCARD Jean-Michel
7 CHERIX Philippe
8 COMBAZ Lucien
9 FAUCHERE Régine
10 FAVRE Didier
11 FELLAY Gilles
12 GACHNANG Mathieu
13 GATTLEN Sébastien
14 HAURI Pascal
15 LEGER Jean-Charles
16 MEIER Pierre *
17 MICHELOUD Benoît
18 MORARD Maryline
19 MUKUNA Gabriel *
20 PUGLISI Carmelo
21 ROSSIER Virginie
22 SCHUPBACH Pierre
23 SIDLER Alphonse
24 VARONE Gérard
25 ZUCHUAT Raphaël

Législature 2009 - 2012

1 ANTONIOLI Philippe
2 BARRAS Dominique
3 BERTHOD Madeleine
4 BEYTRISON Pierre-André
5 BORNET Yves
6 BOUTI-DAYER Marie-Madeleine
7 BROCCARD Jean-Michel
8 CLIVAZ Bruno
9 COUTAZ Rachel
10 D'UVA Dario
11 FAVRE Didier
12 FOLLONIER Jean-Luc
13 GATTLEN Sébastien
14 GEX-FABRY René
15 GIANADDA Marc
16 HAURI Pascal
17 ITEN Grégoire
18 JANSEN Luc
19 JORDAN Jean-Daniel
20 LEGER Jean-Charles
21 MATHYS Pierre-Yves
22 MORARD Maryline
23 PERNET Matthieu
24 ROUVINEZ Guy
25 SCHMIDT Yoann
26 SCHWITTER Fabienne
27 SIERRO Christiane
28 THEODOLOZ Jean-Charles
29 VARONE Gérard

 Législature 2005 - 2008

1 Andenmatten François
2 Antonioli Philippe
3 Berthod Madeleine
4 Beytrison Pierre-André
5 Bornet Yves
6 Clivaz Bruno
7 Coutaz Rachel
8 Crettaz Willy
9 D'Uva Dario
10 Follonier Jean-Luc
11 Fournier Benoît
12 Fournier Pierrette
13 Gex-Fabry René
14 Iten Grégoire
15 Jansen Luc
16 Jordan Jean-Daniel
17 Karlen Albert
18 Léger Jean-Charles
19 Mathieu Alain
20 Morard Maryline
21 Pannatier Myriam
22 Roduit Yann
23 Rouvinez Guy
24 Schmidt Yoann
25 Schwitter Fabienne
26 Sierro Christian
27 Sierro Christiane
28 Théodoloz Jean-Charles
29 Trachsler Max
30 Voeffray Dumont Carine
31 Wyer Peter

Législature 2001 - 2004

1 Andenmatten François
2 Antonioli Philippe
3 Berthod Nicolas
4 Bianchi Robert
5 Bornet Yves
6 Burgener Pierre-Alain
7 Chavaz-Constantin Nathalie
8 Clivaz Bruno
9 Coutaz Gaétan
10 Crettaz Willy
11 Duc Emmanuel
12 Ducrey Philippe
13 D'Uva Dario
14 Elsig Dominique
15 Erpen Walter
16 Gard Benoît
17 Iten Grégoire
18 Karlen Albert
19 Lugon-Moulin Anne-Marie
20 Marty-Fontannaz Rita
21 Métrailler Bernard
22 Micheloud Jean-Michel
23 Richard jean-Paul
24 Roduit Yann
25 Schmidt Yoann
26 Schwestermann Marcel
27 Théodoloz Jean-Charles
28 Trachsler Max
29 Voeffray Dumont Carine
30 Wyer Peter

Législature 1997 - 2000

1 Andenmatten François
2 Berbier Marcel
3 Buclin-Favre Edmée
4 Burgener Pierre-Alain
5 Chavaz-Constantin Nathalie
6 Clivaz Bruno
7 Clivaz Charles-André
8 Crettaz Willy
9 Crettex Reber Evelyne
10 Defleur-Crettaz Chantal
11 Délèze Dominique
12 Duc Emmanuel
13 Karlen Albert
14 Lugon-Moulin A.-Marie
15 Marty-Fontannaz Rita
16 Métrailler Bernard
17 Meyer Jean-Pierre
18 Micheloud Benoît
19 Micheloud Jean-Michel
20 Panchard-Javet Nicole
21 Pralong Jean-Daniel
22 Richard Jean-Paul
23 Rothen Michel
24 Schwestermann Marcel
25 Sierro Jean-Luc
26 Squaratti Hans-Anton
27 Théier Pascal
28 Tichelli Markus
29 Trachsler Max
30 Voide Alexis
31 Vouilloz François